HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  GamesGames  Log in  

Share | 
 

 AFL Draft Game by Last Name

View previous topic View next topic Go down 
Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9
AuthorMessage
carlton12
Legend
avatar

Posts : 12353
Age : 22
Location : Victoria

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Sat Sep 12, 2009 7:08 am

Dane Swan (DaneSwan#36)
Nick Riewoldt (seaeagles09)
Travis Boak (Teal Devils)
Kane Cornes (carlton09)
Steve Johnson (SMASH)
Nick Dal Santo (Panthers)

Nathan Bock (Panthers)
Kade Simpson (SMASH)
Nick Maxwell (carlton09)
Leigh Montagna (Teal Devils)
Adam Goodes (seaeagles09)
Sam Mitchell (DaneSwan#36)

Lenny Hayes (DaneSwan#36)
Simon Black (seaeagles09)
Kieran Jack (Teal Devils)
Kurt Tippett (carlton09)
Travis Cloke (SMASH)
Eddie Betts (Panthers)

Scott Pendlebury (Panthers)
Shaun Higgins (SMASH)
Sam Fisher (carlton09)
Ryan O'Keefe (Teal Devils)
Eric Mackenzie (seaeagles09)
Ed Lower (DaneSwan#36)

Ryan O'Keefe (DaneSwan#36)
Ed Barlow (seaeagles09)
Warren Tredrea (Teal Devils)
Aaron Sandilands (carlton09)
Sam Gilbert (SMASH)
Tarkyn Lockyer (Panthers)

Ryan Griffen (Panthers)
Nick Naitanui (SMASH)
Ivan Maric (carlton09)
Chris Judd (Teal Devils)
Darren Jolly (seaeagles09)
Darren Milburn (DaneSwan#36)

Nathan Jones (DaneSwan#36)
Shaun Burgoyne (seaeagles09)
Easton Wood (Teal Devils)
Daniel Cross (carlton09)
Shannon Hurn (SMASH)
Nathan van Berlo (Panthers)

Nathan Foley (Panthers)
Nathan Grima (SMASH)
Alan Didak (carlton09)
Kyle Reimers (Teal Devils)
Simon Goodwin (seaeagles09)
Nick Stevens (DaneSwan#36)

Shane Tuck (DaneSwan#36)
Kelvin Moore (seaeagles09)
Eljay Connors (Teal Devils)
Simon Prestigiacomo (carlton09)
Scott Thompson ADEL(SMASH)
Nic Suban (Panthers)

Nathan G. Brown (Panthers)
Nick Malceski (SMASH)
Nathan Eagleton (carlton09)
Nick Salter (Teal Devils)
Robert Murphy (seaeagles09)
Ryan Hargrave (DaneSwan#36)

Rhyce Shaw (DaneSwan#36)
Will Minson (seaeagles09)
Neville Jetta (Teal Devils)
Adam Cooney (carlton09)
Andrew Swallow (SMASH)
Will Thursfield (Panthers)

Dean Cox (Panthers)
Xavier Ellis (SMASH)
Scott Stevens (carlton09)
Scott D. Thompson [NM] (Teal Devils)
Nathan Krakouer (seaeagles09)
Richard Tambling (DaneSwan#36)

Gary Ablett (DaneSwan#36)
Tom Hawkins (seaeagles09)
Scott McMahon (Teal Devils)
Nathan Lovett-Murray (carlton09)
Nathan Brown COLL (SMASH)
Nathan Djerrkura (Panthers)

Andrew McLeod (Panthers)
Daniel Rich (SMASH)
Heath Shaw (carlton09)
Wade Thompson (Teal Devils)
Nick Smith (seaeagles09)
Hamish McIntosh (DaneSwan#36)

Heath Grundy (DaneSwan#36)
Harry Taylor (seaeagles09)
Rhys Palmer (Teal Devils)
Robert Gray (carlton09)
Robin Nahas (SMASH)
Stephen Hill (Panthers)

Lance Franklin (Panthers)
Nick Lower (SMASH)
Russell Robertson (carlton09)
SKIPPED (Teal Devils)
Nick Gill (seaeagles09)
Leon Davis (DaneSwan#36)

Steven Salopek (DaneSwan#36)
Kyle Cheney (seaeagles09)
Kepler Bradley (Teal Devils)
Kane Tenace (carlton09)
Kayne Pettifer (SMASH)
Ricky Petterd (Panthers)

Daniel Bradshaw (Panthers)
Will Schofield (SMASH)
Drew Petrie (carlton09)
Dominic Cassisi (Teal Devils)
Daniel Kerr (seaeagles09)
Robert Murphy (DaneSwan#36)

Ricky Dyson (DaneSwan#36)
Richard Douglas (seaeagles09)
Stephan Gilham (Teal Devils)
Matthew Pavlich (carlton09)
Harry O'Brien (SMASH)
Heath Scotland (Panthers)

Dale Morris (Panthers)
Scott Selwood (SMASH)
Darren Glass (carlton09)
Steele Sidebottom (Teal Devils)
Matthew Boyd (seaeagles09)
Dean Brogan (DaneSwan#36)

Daniel Giansiracusa (DaneSwan#36)
Aaron Davey (seaeagles09)
Andrew Carrazzo (Teal Devils)
Andrew Embley (carlton09)
Andrew Mackie (SMASH)
Adam Selwood (Panthers)

Dale Thomas (Panthers)
Stephen Milne (SMASH)
Scott Lucas (carlton09)
Shaun Grigg (Teal Devils)
Greg Broughton (seaeagles09)
SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)

SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)
Grant Birchall (seaeagles09)
Luke Hodge (Teal Devils)
Lindsay Gilbee (carlton09)
(SMASH)
(Panthers)

(Panthers)
(SMASH)
(carlton09)
(Teal Devils)
(seaeagles09)
(DaneSwan#36)

(DaneSwan#36)
(seaeagles09)
(Teal Devils)
(carlton09)
(SMASH)
(Panthers)
Back to top Go down
View user profile
SMASH
Guru
avatar

Posts : 4881
Location : Melbourne

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Sat Sep 12, 2009 7:40 am

Dane Swan (DaneSwan#36)
Nick Riewoldt (seaeagles09)
Travis Boak (Teal Devils)
Kane Cornes (carlton09)
Steve Johnson (SMASH)
Nick Dal Santo (Panthers)

Nathan Bock (Panthers)
Kade Simpson (SMASH)
Nick Maxwell (carlton09)
Leigh Montagna (Teal Devils)
Adam Goodes (seaeagles09)
Sam Mitchell (DaneSwan#36)

Lenny Hayes (DaneSwan#36)
Simon Black (seaeagles09)
Kieran Jack (Teal Devils)
Kurt Tippett (carlton09)
Travis Cloke (SMASH)
Eddie Betts (Panthers)

Scott Pendlebury (Panthers)
Shaun Higgins (SMASH)
Sam Fisher (carlton09)
Ryan O'Keefe (Teal Devils)
Eric Mackenzie (seaeagles09)
Ed Lower (DaneSwan#36)

Ryan O'Keefe (DaneSwan#36)
Ed Barlow (seaeagles09)
Warren Tredrea (Teal Devils)
Aaron Sandilands (carlton09)
Sam Gilbert (SMASH)
Tarkyn Lockyer (Panthers)

Ryan Griffen (Panthers)
Nick Naitanui (SMASH)
Ivan Maric (carlton09)
Chris Judd (Teal Devils)
Darren Jolly (seaeagles09)
Darren Milburn (DaneSwan#36)

Nathan Jones (DaneSwan#36)
Shaun Burgoyne (seaeagles09)
Easton Wood (Teal Devils)
Daniel Cross (carlton09)
Shannon Hurn (SMASH)
Nathan van Berlo (Panthers)

Nathan Foley (Panthers)
Nathan Grima (SMASH)
Alan Didak (carlton09)
Kyle Reimers (Teal Devils)
Simon Goodwin (seaeagles09)
Nick Stevens (DaneSwan#36)

Shane Tuck (DaneSwan#36)
Kelvin Moore (seaeagles09)
Eljay Connors (Teal Devils)
Simon Prestigiacomo (carlton09)
Scott Thompson ADEL(SMASH)
Nic Suban (Panthers)

Nathan G. Brown (Panthers)
Nick Malceski (SMASH)
Nathan Eagleton (carlton09)
Nick Salter (Teal Devils)
Robert Murphy (seaeagles09)
Ryan Hargrave (DaneSwan#36)

Rhyce Shaw (DaneSwan#36)
Will Minson (seaeagles09)
Neville Jetta (Teal Devils)
Adam Cooney (carlton09)
Andrew Swallow (SMASH)
Will Thursfield (Panthers)

Dean Cox (Panthers)
Xavier Ellis (SMASH)
Scott Stevens (carlton09)
Scott D. Thompson [NM] (Teal Devils)
Nathan Krakouer (seaeagles09)
Richard Tambling (DaneSwan#36)

Gary Ablett (DaneSwan#36)
Tom Hawkins (seaeagles09)
Scott McMahon (Teal Devils)
Nathan Lovett-Murray (carlton09)
Nathan Brown COLL (SMASH)
Nathan Djerrkura (Panthers)

Andrew McLeod (Panthers)
Daniel Rich (SMASH)
Heath Shaw (carlton09)
Wade Thompson (Teal Devils)
Nick Smith (seaeagles09)
Hamish McIntosh (DaneSwan#36)

Heath Grundy (DaneSwan#36)
Harry Taylor (seaeagles09)
Rhys Palmer (Teal Devils)
Robert Gray (carlton09)
Robin Nahas (SMASH)
Stephen Hill (Panthers)

Lance Franklin (Panthers)
Nick Lower (SMASH)
Russell Robertson (carlton09)
SKIPPED (Teal Devils)
Nick Gill (seaeagles09)
Leon Davis (DaneSwan#36)

Steven Salopek (DaneSwan#36)
Kyle Cheney (seaeagles09)
Kepler Bradley (Teal Devils)
Kane Tenace (carlton09)
Kayne Pettifer (SMASH)
Ricky Petterd (Panthers)

Daniel Bradshaw (Panthers)
Will Schofield (SMASH)
Drew Petrie (carlton09)
Dominic Cassisi (Teal Devils)
Daniel Kerr (seaeagles09)
Robert Murphy (DaneSwan#36)

Ricky Dyson (DaneSwan#36)
Richard Douglas (seaeagles09)
Stephan Gilham (Teal Devils)
Matthew Pavlich (carlton09)
Harry O'Brien (SMASH)
Heath Scotland (Panthers)

Dale Morris (Panthers)
Scott Selwood (SMASH)
Darren Glass (carlton09)
Steele Sidebottom (Teal Devils)
Matthew Boyd (seaeagles09)
Dean Brogan (DaneSwan#36)

Daniel Giansiracusa (DaneSwan#36)
Aaron Davey (seaeagles09)
Andrew Carrazzo (Teal Devils)
Andrew Embley (carlton09)
Andrew Mackie (SMASH)
Adam Selwood (Panthers)

Dale Thomas (Panthers)
Stephen Milne (SMASH)
Scott Lucas (carlton09)
Shaun Grigg (Teal Devils)
Greg Broughton (seaeagles09)
SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)

SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)
Grant Birchall (seaeagles09)
Luke Hodge (Teal Devils)
Lindsay Gilbee (carlton09)
Luke Power (SMASH)
(Panthers)

(Panthers)
(SMASH)
(carlton09)
(Teal Devils)
(seaeagles09)
(DaneSwan#36)

(DaneSwan#36)
(seaeagles09)
(Teal Devils)
(carlton09)
(SMASH)
(Panthers)
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Panthers
Administrator
avatar

Posts : 10505
Location : Nth Queensland

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Sat Sep 12, 2009 9:40 am

Dane Swan (DaneSwan#36)
Nick Riewoldt (seaeagles09)
Travis Boak (Teal Devils)
Kane Cornes (carlton09)
Steve Johnson (SMASH)
Nick Dal Santo (Panthers)

Nathan Bock (Panthers)
Kade Simpson (SMASH)
Nick Maxwell (carlton09)
Leigh Montagna (Teal Devils)
Adam Goodes (seaeagles09)
Sam Mitchell (DaneSwan#36)

Lenny Hayes (DaneSwan#36)
Simon Black (seaeagles09)
Kieran Jack (Teal Devils)
Kurt Tippett (carlton09)
Travis Cloke (SMASH)
Eddie Betts (Panthers)

Scott Pendlebury (Panthers)
Shaun Higgins (SMASH)
Sam Fisher (carlton09)
Ryan O'Keefe (Teal Devils)
Eric Mackenzie (seaeagles09)
Ed Lower (DaneSwan#36)

Ryan O'Keefe (DaneSwan#36)
Ed Barlow (seaeagles09)
Warren Tredrea (Teal Devils)
Aaron Sandilands (carlton09)
Sam Gilbert (SMASH)
Tarkyn Lockyer (Panthers)

Ryan Griffen (Panthers)
Nick Naitanui (SMASH)
Ivan Maric (carlton09)
Chris Judd (Teal Devils)
Darren Jolly (seaeagles09)
Darren Milburn (DaneSwan#36)

Nathan Jones (DaneSwan#36)
Shaun Burgoyne (seaeagles09)
Easton Wood (Teal Devils)
Daniel Cross (carlton09)
Shannon Hurn (SMASH)
Nathan van Berlo (Panthers)

Nathan Foley (Panthers)
Nathan Grima (SMASH)
Alan Didak (carlton09)
Kyle Reimers (Teal Devils)
Simon Goodwin (seaeagles09)
Nick Stevens (DaneSwan#36)

Shane Tuck (DaneSwan#36)
Kelvin Moore (seaeagles09)
Eljay Connors (Teal Devils)
Simon Prestigiacomo (carlton09)
Scott Thompson ADEL(SMASH)
Nic Suban (Panthers)

Nathan G. Brown (Panthers)
Nick Malceski (SMASH)
Nathan Eagleton (carlton09)
Nick Salter (Teal Devils)
Robert Murphy (seaeagles09)
Ryan Hargrave (DaneSwan#36)

Rhyce Shaw (DaneSwan#36)
Will Minson (seaeagles09)
Neville Jetta (Teal Devils)
Adam Cooney (carlton09)
Andrew Swallow (SMASH)
Will Thursfield (Panthers)

Dean Cox (Panthers)
Xavier Ellis (SMASH)
Scott Stevens (carlton09)
Scott D. Thompson [NM] (Teal Devils)
Nathan Krakouer (seaeagles09)
Richard Tambling (DaneSwan#36)

Gary Ablett (DaneSwan#36)
Tom Hawkins (seaeagles09)
Scott McMahon (Teal Devils)
Nathan Lovett-Murray (carlton09)
Nathan Brown COLL (SMASH)
Nathan Djerrkura (Panthers)

Andrew McLeod (Panthers)
Daniel Rich (SMASH)
Heath Shaw (carlton09)
Wade Thompson (Teal Devils)
Nick Smith (seaeagles09)
Hamish McIntosh (DaneSwan#36)

Heath Grundy (DaneSwan#36)
Harry Taylor (seaeagles09)
Rhys Palmer (Teal Devils)
Robert Gray (carlton09)
Robin Nahas (SMASH)
Stephen Hill (Panthers)

Lance Franklin (Panthers)
Nick Lower (SMASH)
Russell Robertson (carlton09)
SKIPPED (Teal Devils)
Nick Gill (seaeagles09)
Leon Davis (DaneSwan#36)

Steven Salopek (DaneSwan#36)
Kyle Cheney (seaeagles09)
Kepler Bradley (Teal Devils)
Kane Tenace (carlton09)
Kayne Pettifer (SMASH)
Ricky Petterd (Panthers)

Daniel Bradshaw (Panthers)
Will Schofield (SMASH)
Drew Petrie (carlton09)
Dominic Cassisi (Teal Devils)
Daniel Kerr (seaeagles09)
Robert Murphy (DaneSwan#36)

Ricky Dyson (DaneSwan#36)
Richard Douglas (seaeagles09)
Stephan Gilham (Teal Devils)
Matthew Pavlich (carlton09)
Harry O'Brien (SMASH)
Heath Scotland (Panthers)

Dale Morris (Panthers)
Scott Selwood (SMASH)
Darren Glass (carlton09)
Steele Sidebottom (Teal Devils)
Matthew Boyd (seaeagles09)
Dean Brogan (DaneSwan#36)

Daniel Giansiracusa (DaneSwan#36)
Aaron Davey (seaeagles09)
Andrew Carrazzo (Teal Devils)
Andrew Embley (carlton09)
Andrew Mackie (SMASH)
Adam Selwood (Panthers)

Dale Thomas (Panthers)
Stephen Milne (SMASH)
Scott Lucas (carlton09)
Shaun Grigg (Teal Devils)
Greg Broughton (seaeagles09)
SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)

SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)
Grant Birchall (seaeagles09)
Luke Hodge (Teal Devils)
Lindsay Gilbee (carlton09)
Luke Power (SMASH)
Robert Campbell (Panthers)

Luke McPharlin (Panthers)
(SMASH)
(carlton09)
(Teal Devils)
(seaeagles09)
(DaneSwan#36)

(DaneSwan#36)
(seaeagles09)
(Teal Devils)
(carlton09)
(SMASH)
(Panthers)

_________________
Back to top Go down
View user profile
SMASH
Guru
avatar

Posts : 4881
Location : Melbourne

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Sun Sep 13, 2009 4:08 am

Dane Swan (DaneSwan#36)
Nick Riewoldt (seaeagles09)
Travis Boak (Teal Devils)
Kane Cornes (carlton09)
Steve Johnson (SMASH)
Nick Dal Santo (Panthers)

Nathan Bock (Panthers)
Kade Simpson (SMASH)
Nick Maxwell (carlton09)
Leigh Montagna (Teal Devils)
Adam Goodes (seaeagles09)
Sam Mitchell (DaneSwan#36)

Lenny Hayes (DaneSwan#36)
Simon Black (seaeagles09)
Kieran Jack (Teal Devils)
Kurt Tippett (carlton09)
Travis Cloke (SMASH)
Eddie Betts (Panthers)

Scott Pendlebury (Panthers)
Shaun Higgins (SMASH)
Sam Fisher (carlton09)
Ryan O'Keefe (Teal Devils)
Eric Mackenzie (seaeagles09)
Ed Lower (DaneSwan#36)

Ryan O'Keefe (DaneSwan#36)
Ed Barlow (seaeagles09)
Warren Tredrea (Teal Devils)
Aaron Sandilands (carlton09)
Sam Gilbert (SMASH)
Tarkyn Lockyer (Panthers)

Ryan Griffen (Panthers)
Nick Naitanui (SMASH)
Ivan Maric (carlton09)
Chris Judd (Teal Devils)
Darren Jolly (seaeagles09)
Darren Milburn (DaneSwan#36)

Nathan Jones (DaneSwan#36)
Shaun Burgoyne (seaeagles09)
Easton Wood (Teal Devils)
Daniel Cross (carlton09)
Shannon Hurn (SMASH)
Nathan van Berlo (Panthers)

Nathan Foley (Panthers)
Nathan Grima (SMASH)
Alan Didak (carlton09)
Kyle Reimers (Teal Devils)
Simon Goodwin (seaeagles09)
Nick Stevens (DaneSwan#36)

Shane Tuck (DaneSwan#36)
Kelvin Moore (seaeagles09)
Eljay Connors (Teal Devils)
Simon Prestigiacomo (carlton09)
Scott Thompson ADEL(SMASH)
Nic Suban (Panthers)

Nathan G. Brown (Panthers)
Nick Malceski (SMASH)
Nathan Eagleton (carlton09)
Nick Salter (Teal Devils)
Robert Murphy (seaeagles09)
Ryan Hargrave (DaneSwan#36)

Rhyce Shaw (DaneSwan#36)
Will Minson (seaeagles09)
Neville Jetta (Teal Devils)
Adam Cooney (carlton09)
Andrew Swallow (SMASH)
Will Thursfield (Panthers)

Dean Cox (Panthers)
Xavier Ellis (SMASH)
Scott Stevens (carlton09)
Scott D. Thompson [NM] (Teal Devils)
Nathan Krakouer (seaeagles09)
Richard Tambling (DaneSwan#36)

Gary Ablett (DaneSwan#36)
Tom Hawkins (seaeagles09)
Scott McMahon (Teal Devils)
Nathan Lovett-Murray (carlton09)
Nathan Brown COLL (SMASH)
Nathan Djerrkura (Panthers)

Andrew McLeod (Panthers)
Daniel Rich (SMASH)
Heath Shaw (carlton09)
Wade Thompson (Teal Devils)
Nick Smith (seaeagles09)
Hamish McIntosh (DaneSwan#36)

Heath Grundy (DaneSwan#36)
Harry Taylor (seaeagles09)
Rhys Palmer (Teal Devils)
Robert Gray (carlton09)
Robin Nahas (SMASH)
Stephen Hill (Panthers)

Lance Franklin (Panthers)
Nick Lower (SMASH)
Russell Robertson (carlton09)
SKIPPED (Teal Devils)
Nick Gill (seaeagles09)
Leon Davis (DaneSwan#36)

Steven Salopek (DaneSwan#36)
Kyle Cheney (seaeagles09)
Kepler Bradley (Teal Devils)
Kane Tenace (carlton09)
Kayne Pettifer (SMASH)
Ricky Petterd (Panthers)

Daniel Bradshaw (Panthers)
Will Schofield (SMASH)
Drew Petrie (carlton09)
Dominic Cassisi (Teal Devils)
Daniel Kerr (seaeagles09)
Robert Murphy (DaneSwan#36)

Ricky Dyson (DaneSwan#36)
Richard Douglas (seaeagles09)
Stephan Gilham (Teal Devils)
Matthew Pavlich (carlton09)
Harry O'Brien (SMASH)
Heath Scotland (Panthers)

Dale Morris (Panthers)
Scott Selwood (SMASH)
Darren Glass (carlton09)
Steele Sidebottom (Teal Devils)
Matthew Boyd (seaeagles09)
Dean Brogan (DaneSwan#36)

Daniel Giansiracusa (DaneSwan#36)
Aaron Davey (seaeagles09)
Andrew Carrazzo (Teal Devils)
Andrew Embley (carlton09)
Andrew Mackie (SMASH)
Adam Selwood (Panthers)

Dale Thomas (Panthers)
Stephen Milne (SMASH)
Scott Lucas (carlton09)
Shaun Grigg (Teal Devils)
Greg Broughton (seaeagles09)
SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)

SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)
Grant Birchall (seaeagles09)
Luke Hodge (Teal Devils)
Lindsay Gilbee (carlton09)
Luke Power (SMASH)
Robert Campbell (Panthers)

Luke McPharlin (Panthers)
Luke Ball (SMASH)
(carlton09)
(Teal Devils)
(seaeagles09)
(DaneSwan#36)

(DaneSwan#36)
(seaeagles09)
(Teal Devils)
(carlton09)
(SMASH)
(Panthers)
Back to top Go down
View user profile
carlton12
Legend
avatar

Posts : 12353
Age : 22
Location : Victoria

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Sun Sep 13, 2009 5:03 am

Dane Swan (DaneSwan#36)
Nick Riewoldt (seaeagles09)
Travis Boak (Teal Devils)
Kane Cornes (carlton09)
Steve Johnson (SMASH)
Nick Dal Santo (Panthers)

Nathan Bock (Panthers)
Kade Simpson (SMASH)
Nick Maxwell (carlton09)
Leigh Montagna (Teal Devils)
Adam Goodes (seaeagles09)
Sam Mitchell (DaneSwan#36)

Lenny Hayes (DaneSwan#36)
Simon Black (seaeagles09)
Kieran Jack (Teal Devils)
Kurt Tippett (carlton09)
Travis Cloke (SMASH)
Eddie Betts (Panthers)

Scott Pendlebury (Panthers)
Shaun Higgins (SMASH)
Sam Fisher (carlton09)
Ryan O'Keefe (Teal Devils)
Eric Mackenzie (seaeagles09)
Ed Lower (DaneSwan#36)

Ryan O'Keefe (DaneSwan#36)
Ed Barlow (seaeagles09)
Warren Tredrea (Teal Devils)
Aaron Sandilands (carlton09)
Sam Gilbert (SMASH)
Tarkyn Lockyer (Panthers)

Ryan Griffen (Panthers)
Nick Naitanui (SMASH)
Ivan Maric (carlton09)
Chris Judd (Teal Devils)
Darren Jolly (seaeagles09)
Darren Milburn (DaneSwan#36)

Nathan Jones (DaneSwan#36)
Shaun Burgoyne (seaeagles09)
Easton Wood (Teal Devils)
Daniel Cross (carlton09)
Shannon Hurn (SMASH)
Nathan van Berlo (Panthers)

Nathan Foley (Panthers)
Nathan Grima (SMASH)
Alan Didak (carlton09)
Kyle Reimers (Teal Devils)
Simon Goodwin (seaeagles09)
Nick Stevens (DaneSwan#36)

Shane Tuck (DaneSwan#36)
Kelvin Moore (seaeagles09)
Eljay Connors (Teal Devils)
Simon Prestigiacomo (carlton09)
Scott Thompson ADEL(SMASH)
Nic Suban (Panthers)

Nathan G. Brown (Panthers)
Nick Malceski (SMASH)
Nathan Eagleton (carlton09)
Nick Salter (Teal Devils)
Robert Murphy (seaeagles09)
Ryan Hargrave (DaneSwan#36)

Rhyce Shaw (DaneSwan#36)
Will Minson (seaeagles09)
Neville Jetta (Teal Devils)
Adam Cooney (carlton09)
Andrew Swallow (SMASH)
Will Thursfield (Panthers)

Dean Cox (Panthers)
Xavier Ellis (SMASH)
Scott Stevens (carlton09)
Scott D. Thompson [NM] (Teal Devils)
Nathan Krakouer (seaeagles09)
Richard Tambling (DaneSwan#36)

Gary Ablett (DaneSwan#36)
Tom Hawkins (seaeagles09)
Scott McMahon (Teal Devils)
Nathan Lovett-Murray (carlton09)
Nathan Brown COLL (SMASH)
Nathan Djerrkura (Panthers)

Andrew McLeod (Panthers)
Daniel Rich (SMASH)
Heath Shaw (carlton09)
Wade Thompson (Teal Devils)
Nick Smith (seaeagles09)
Hamish McIntosh (DaneSwan#36)

Heath Grundy (DaneSwan#36)
Harry Taylor (seaeagles09)
Rhys Palmer (Teal Devils)
Robert Gray (carlton09)
Robin Nahas (SMASH)
Stephen Hill (Panthers)

Lance Franklin (Panthers)
Nick Lower (SMASH)
Russell Robertson (carlton09)
SKIPPED (Teal Devils)
Nick Gill (seaeagles09)
Leon Davis (DaneSwan#36)

Steven Salopek (DaneSwan#36)
Kyle Cheney (seaeagles09)
Kepler Bradley (Teal Devils)
Kane Tenace (carlton09)
Kayne Pettifer (SMASH)
Ricky Petterd (Panthers)

Daniel Bradshaw (Panthers)
Will Schofield (SMASH)
Drew Petrie (carlton09)
Dominic Cassisi (Teal Devils)
Daniel Kerr (seaeagles09)
Robert Murphy (DaneSwan#36)

Ricky Dyson (DaneSwan#36)
Richard Douglas (seaeagles09)
Stephan Gilham (Teal Devils)
Matthew Pavlich (carlton09)
Harry O'Brien (SMASH)
Heath Scotland (Panthers)

Dale Morris (Panthers)
Scott Selwood (SMASH)
Darren Glass (carlton09)
Steele Sidebottom (Teal Devils)
Matthew Boyd (seaeagles09)
Dean Brogan (DaneSwan#36)

Daniel Giansiracusa (DaneSwan#36)
Aaron Davey (seaeagles09)
Andrew Carrazzo (Teal Devils)
Andrew Embley (carlton09)
Andrew Mackie (SMASH)
Adam Selwood (Panthers)

Dale Thomas (Panthers)
Stephen Milne (SMASH)
Scott Lucas (carlton09)
Shaun Grigg (Teal Devils)
Greg Broughton (seaeagles09)
SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)

SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)
Grant Birchall (seaeagles09)
Luke Hodge (Teal Devils)
Lindsay Gilbee (carlton09)
Luke Power (SMASH)
Robert Campbell (Panthers)

Luke McPharlin (Panthers)
Luke Ball (SMASH)
Liam Jurrah (carlton09)
(Teal Devils)
(seaeagles09)
(DaneSwan#36)

(DaneSwan#36)
(seaeagles09)
(Teal Devils)
(carlton09)
(SMASH)
(Panthers)
Back to top Go down
View user profile
TealDevils
Legend
avatar

Posts : 13691
Age : 22
Location : Port Adelaide Football Club

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Sun Sep 13, 2009 5:33 am

Dane Swan (DaneSwan#36)
Nick Riewoldt (seaeagles09)
Travis Boak (Teal Devils)
Kane Cornes (carlton09)
Steve Johnson (SMASH)
Nick Dal Santo (Panthers)

Nathan Bock (Panthers)
Kade Simpson (SMASH)
Nick Maxwell (carlton09)
Leigh Montagna (Teal Devils)
Adam Goodes (seaeagles09)
Sam Mitchell (DaneSwan#36)

Lenny Hayes (DaneSwan#36)
Simon Black (seaeagles09)
Kieran Jack (Teal Devils)
Kurt Tippett (carlton09)
Travis Cloke (SMASH)
Eddie Betts (Panthers)

Scott Pendlebury (Panthers)
Shaun Higgins (SMASH)
Sam Fisher (carlton09)
Ryan O'Keefe (Teal Devils)
Eric Mackenzie (seaeagles09)
Ed Lower (DaneSwan#36)

Ryan O'Keefe (DaneSwan#36)
Ed Barlow (seaeagles09)
Warren Tredrea (Teal Devils)
Aaron Sandilands (carlton09)
Sam Gilbert (SMASH)
Tarkyn Lockyer (Panthers)

Ryan Griffen (Panthers)
Nick Naitanui (SMASH)
Ivan Maric (carlton09)
Chris Judd (Teal Devils)
Darren Jolly (seaeagles09)
Darren Milburn (DaneSwan#36)

Nathan Jones (DaneSwan#36)
Shaun Burgoyne (seaeagles09)
Easton Wood (Teal Devils)
Daniel Cross (carlton09)
Shannon Hurn (SMASH)
Nathan van Berlo (Panthers)

Nathan Foley (Panthers)
Nathan Grima (SMASH)
Alan Didak (carlton09)
Kyle Reimers (Teal Devils)
Simon Goodwin (seaeagles09)
Nick Stevens (DaneSwan#36)

Shane Tuck (DaneSwan#36)
Kelvin Moore (seaeagles09)
Eljay Connors (Teal Devils)
Simon Prestigiacomo (carlton09)
Scott Thompson ADEL(SMASH)
Nic Suban (Panthers)

Nathan G. Brown (Panthers)
Nick Malceski (SMASH)
Nathan Eagleton (carlton09)
Nick Salter (Teal Devils)
Robert Murphy (seaeagles09)
Ryan Hargrave (DaneSwan#36)

Rhyce Shaw (DaneSwan#36)
Will Minson (seaeagles09)
Neville Jetta (Teal Devils)
Adam Cooney (carlton09)
Andrew Swallow (SMASH)
Will Thursfield (Panthers)

Dean Cox (Panthers)
Xavier Ellis (SMASH)
Scott Stevens (carlton09)
Scott D. Thompson [NM] (Teal Devils)
Nathan Krakouer (seaeagles09)
Richard Tambling (DaneSwan#36)

Gary Ablett (DaneSwan#36)
Tom Hawkins (seaeagles09)
Scott McMahon (Teal Devils)
Nathan Lovett-Murray (carlton09)
Nathan Brown COLL (SMASH)
Nathan Djerrkura (Panthers)

Andrew McLeod (Panthers)
Daniel Rich (SMASH)
Heath Shaw (carlton09)
Wade Thompson (Teal Devils)
Nick Smith (seaeagles09)
Hamish McIntosh (DaneSwan#36)

Heath Grundy (DaneSwan#36)
Harry Taylor (seaeagles09)
Rhys Palmer (Teal Devils)
Robert Gray (carlton09)
Robin Nahas (SMASH)
Stephen Hill (Panthers)

Lance Franklin (Panthers)
Nick Lower (SMASH)
Russell Robertson (carlton09)
SKIPPED (Teal Devils)
Nick Gill (seaeagles09)
Leon Davis (DaneSwan#36)

Steven Salopek (DaneSwan#36)
Kyle Cheney (seaeagles09)
Kepler Bradley (Teal Devils)
Kane Tenace (carlton09)
Kayne Pettifer (SMASH)
Ricky Petterd (Panthers)

Daniel Bradshaw (Panthers)
Will Schofield (SMASH)
Drew Petrie (carlton09)
Dominic Cassisi (Teal Devils)
Daniel Kerr (seaeagles09)
Robert Murphy (DaneSwan#36)

Ricky Dyson (DaneSwan#36)
Richard Douglas (seaeagles09)
Stephan Gilham (Teal Devils)
Matthew Pavlich (carlton09)
Harry O'Brien (SMASH)
Heath Scotland (Panthers)

Dale Morris (Panthers)
Scott Selwood (SMASH)
Darren Glass (carlton09)
Steele Sidebottom (Teal Devils)
Matthew Boyd (seaeagles09)
Dean Brogan (DaneSwan#36)

Daniel Giansiracusa (DaneSwan#36)
Aaron Davey (seaeagles09)
Andrew Carrazzo (Teal Devils)
Andrew Embley (carlton09)
Andrew Mackie (SMASH)
Adam Selwood (Panthers)

Dale Thomas (Panthers)
Stephen Milne (SMASH)
Scott Lucas (carlton09)
Shaun Grigg (Teal Devils)
Greg Broughton (seaeagles09)
SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)

SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)
Grant Birchall (seaeagles09)
Luke Hodge (Teal Devils)
Lindsay Gilbee (carlton09)
Luke Power (SMASH)
Robert Campbell (Panthers)

Luke McPharlin (Panthers)
Luke Ball (SMASH)
Liam Jurrah (carlton09)
Hamish Hartlett (Teal Devils)
(seaeagles09)
(DaneSwan#36)

(DaneSwan#36)
(seaeagles09)
(Teal Devils)
(carlton09)
(SMASH)
(Panthers)
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.otc-forums.com
Seaeagles
Guru
avatar

Posts : 4608
Location : Sydney

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Sun Sep 13, 2009 5:36 am

Dane Swan (DaneSwan#36)
Nick Riewoldt (seaeagles09)
Travis Boak (Teal Devils)
Kane Cornes (carlton09)
Steve Johnson (SMASH)
Nick Dal Santo (Panthers)

Nathan Bock (Panthers)
Kade Simpson (SMASH)
Nick Maxwell (carlton09)
Leigh Montagna (Teal Devils)
Adam Goodes (seaeagles09)
Sam Mitchell (DaneSwan#36)

Lenny Hayes (DaneSwan#36)
Simon Black (seaeagles09)
Kieran Jack (Teal Devils)
Kurt Tippett (carlton09)
Travis Cloke (SMASH)
Eddie Betts (Panthers)

Scott Pendlebury (Panthers)
Shaun Higgins (SMASH)
Sam Fisher (carlton09)
Ryan O'Keefe (Teal Devils)
Eric Mackenzie (seaeagles09)
Ed Lower (DaneSwan#36)

Ryan O'Keefe (DaneSwan#36)
Ed Barlow (seaeagles09)
Warren Tredrea (Teal Devils)
Aaron Sandilands (carlton09)
Sam Gilbert (SMASH)
Tarkyn Lockyer (Panthers)

Ryan Griffen (Panthers)
Nick Naitanui (SMASH)
Ivan Maric (carlton09)
Chris Judd (Teal Devils)
Darren Jolly (seaeagles09)
Darren Milburn (DaneSwan#36)

Nathan Jones (DaneSwan#36)
Shaun Burgoyne (seaeagles09)
Easton Wood (Teal Devils)
Daniel Cross (carlton09)
Shannon Hurn (SMASH)
Nathan van Berlo (Panthers)

Nathan Foley (Panthers)
Nathan Grima (SMASH)
Alan Didak (carlton09)
Kyle Reimers (Teal Devils)
Simon Goodwin (seaeagles09)
Nick Stevens (DaneSwan#36)

Shane Tuck (DaneSwan#36)
Kelvin Moore (seaeagles09)
Eljay Connors (Teal Devils)
Simon Prestigiacomo (carlton09)
Scott Thompson ADEL(SMASH)
Nic Suban (Panthers)

Nathan G. Brown (Panthers)
Nick Malceski (SMASH)
Nathan Eagleton (carlton09)
Nick Salter (Teal Devils)
Robert Murphy (seaeagles09)
Ryan Hargrave (DaneSwan#36)

Rhyce Shaw (DaneSwan#36)
Will Minson (seaeagles09)
Neville Jetta (Teal Devils)
Adam Cooney (carlton09)
Andrew Swallow (SMASH)
Will Thursfield (Panthers)

Dean Cox (Panthers)
Xavier Ellis (SMASH)
Scott Stevens (carlton09)
Scott D. Thompson [NM] (Teal Devils)
Nathan Krakouer (seaeagles09)
Richard Tambling (DaneSwan#36)

Gary Ablett (DaneSwan#36)
Tom Hawkins (seaeagles09)
Scott McMahon (Teal Devils)
Nathan Lovett-Murray (carlton09)
Nathan Brown COLL (SMASH)
Nathan Djerrkura (Panthers)

Andrew McLeod (Panthers)
Daniel Rich (SMASH)
Heath Shaw (carlton09)
Wade Thompson (Teal Devils)
Nick Smith (seaeagles09)
Hamish McIntosh (DaneSwan#36)

Heath Grundy (DaneSwan#36)
Harry Taylor (seaeagles09)
Rhys Palmer (Teal Devils)
Robert Gray (carlton09)
Robin Nahas (SMASH)
Stephen Hill (Panthers)

Lance Franklin (Panthers)
Nick Lower (SMASH)
Russell Robertson (carlton09)
SKIPPED (Teal Devils)
Nick Gill (seaeagles09)
Leon Davis (DaneSwan#36)

Steven Salopek (DaneSwan#36)
Kyle Cheney (seaeagles09)
Kepler Bradley (Teal Devils)
Kane Tenace (carlton09)
Kayne Pettifer (SMASH)
Ricky Petterd (Panthers)

Daniel Bradshaw (Panthers)
Will Schofield (SMASH)
Drew Petrie (carlton09)
Dominic Cassisi (Teal Devils)
Daniel Kerr (seaeagles09)
Robert Murphy (DaneSwan#36)

Ricky Dyson (DaneSwan#36)
Richard Douglas (seaeagles09)
Stephan Gilham (Teal Devils)
Matthew Pavlich (carlton09)
Harry O'Brien (SMASH)
Heath Scotland (Panthers)

Dale Morris (Panthers)
Scott Selwood (SMASH)
Darren Glass (carlton09)
Steele Sidebottom (Teal Devils)
Matthew Boyd (seaeagles09)
Dean Brogan (DaneSwan#36)

Daniel Giansiracusa (DaneSwan#36)
Aaron Davey (seaeagles09)
Andrew Carrazzo (Teal Devils)
Andrew Embley (carlton09)
Andrew Mackie (SMASH)
Adam Selwood (Panthers)

Dale Thomas (Panthers)
Stephen Milne (SMASH)
Scott Lucas (carlton09)
Shaun Grigg (Teal Devils)
Greg Broughton (seaeagles09)
SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)

SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)
Grant Birchall (seaeagles09)
Luke Hodge (Teal Devils)
Lindsay Gilbee (carlton09)
Luke Power (SMASH)
Robert Campbell (Panthers)

Luke McPharlin (Panthers)
Luke Ball (SMASH)
Liam Jurrah (carlton09)
Hamish Hartlett (Teal Devils)
Trent Cotchin (seaeagles09)
(DaneSwan#36)

(DaneSwan#36)
(seaeagles09)
(Teal Devils)
(carlton09)
(SMASH)
(Panthers)
Back to top Go down
View user profile
DaneSwan#36
Legend
avatar

Posts : 10656
Age : 22
Location : Brisbane QLD

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Sun Sep 13, 2009 12:52 pm

Dane Swan (DaneSwan#36)
Nick Riewoldt (seaeagles09)
Travis Boak (Teal Devils)
Kane Cornes (carlton09)
Steve Johnson (SMASH)
Nick Dal Santo (Panthers)

Nathan Bock (Panthers)
Kade Simpson (SMASH)
Nick Maxwell (carlton09)
Leigh Montagna (Teal Devils)
Adam Goodes (seaeagles09)
Sam Mitchell (DaneSwan#36)

Lenny Hayes (DaneSwan#36)
Simon Black (seaeagles09)
Kieran Jack (Teal Devils)
Kurt Tippett (carlton09)
Travis Cloke (SMASH)
Eddie Betts (Panthers)

Scott Pendlebury (Panthers)
Shaun Higgins (SMASH)
Sam Fisher (carlton09)
Ryan O'Keefe (Teal Devils)
Eric Mackenzie (seaeagles09)
Ed Lower (DaneSwan#36)

Ryan O'Keefe (DaneSwan#36)
Ed Barlow (seaeagles09)
Warren Tredrea (Teal Devils)
Aaron Sandilands (carlton09)
Sam Gilbert (SMASH)
Tarkyn Lockyer (Panthers)

Ryan Griffen (Panthers)
Nick Naitanui (SMASH)
Ivan Maric (carlton09)
Chris Judd (Teal Devils)
Darren Jolly (seaeagles09)
Darren Milburn (DaneSwan#36)

Nathan Jones (DaneSwan#36)
Shaun Burgoyne (seaeagles09)
Easton Wood (Teal Devils)
Daniel Cross (carlton09)
Shannon Hurn (SMASH)
Nathan van Berlo (Panthers)

Nathan Foley (Panthers)
Nathan Grima (SMASH)
Alan Didak (carlton09)
Kyle Reimers (Teal Devils)
Simon Goodwin (seaeagles09)
Nick Stevens (DaneSwan#36)

Shane Tuck (DaneSwan#36)
Kelvin Moore (seaeagles09)
Eljay Connors (Teal Devils)
Simon Prestigiacomo (carlton09)
Scott Thompson ADEL(SMASH)
Nic Suban (Panthers)

Nathan G. Brown (Panthers)
Nick Malceski (SMASH)
Nathan Eagleton (carlton09)
Nick Salter (Teal Devils)
Robert Murphy (seaeagles09)
Ryan Hargrave (DaneSwan#36)

Rhyce Shaw (DaneSwan#36)
Will Minson (seaeagles09)
Neville Jetta (Teal Devils)
Adam Cooney (carlton09)
Andrew Swallow (SMASH)
Will Thursfield (Panthers)

Dean Cox (Panthers)
Xavier Ellis (SMASH)
Scott Stevens (carlton09)
Scott D. Thompson [NM] (Teal Devils)
Nathan Krakouer (seaeagles09)
Richard Tambling (DaneSwan#36)

Gary Ablett (DaneSwan#36)
Tom Hawkins (seaeagles09)
Scott McMahon (Teal Devils)
Nathan Lovett-Murray (carlton09)
Nathan Brown COLL (SMASH)
Nathan Djerrkura (Panthers)

Andrew McLeod (Panthers)
Daniel Rich (SMASH)
Heath Shaw (carlton09)
Wade Thompson (Teal Devils)
Nick Smith (seaeagles09)
Hamish McIntosh (DaneSwan#36)

Heath Grundy (DaneSwan#36)
Harry Taylor (seaeagles09)
Rhys Palmer (Teal Devils)
Robert Gray (carlton09)
Robin Nahas (SMASH)
Stephen Hill (Panthers)

Lance Franklin (Panthers)
Nick Lower (SMASH)
Russell Robertson (carlton09)
SKIPPED (Teal Devils)
Nick Gill (seaeagles09)
Leon Davis (DaneSwan#36)

Steven Salopek (DaneSwan#36)
Kyle Cheney (seaeagles09)
Kepler Bradley (Teal Devils)
Kane Tenace (carlton09)
Kayne Pettifer (SMASH)
Ricky Petterd (Panthers)

Daniel Bradshaw (Panthers)
Will Schofield (SMASH)
Drew Petrie (carlton09)
Dominic Cassisi (Teal Devils)
Daniel Kerr (seaeagles09)
Robert Murphy (DaneSwan#36)

Ricky Dyson (DaneSwan#36)
Richard Douglas (seaeagles09)
Stephan Gilham (Teal Devils)
Matthew Pavlich (carlton09)
Harry O'Brien (SMASH)
Heath Scotland (Panthers)

Dale Morris (Panthers)
Scott Selwood (SMASH)
Darren Glass (carlton09)
Steele Sidebottom (Teal Devils)
Matthew Boyd (seaeagles09)
Dean Brogan (DaneSwan#36)

Daniel Giansiracusa (DaneSwan#36)
Aaron Davey (seaeagles09)
Andrew Carrazzo (Teal Devils)
Andrew Embley (carlton09)
Andrew Mackie (SMASH)
Adam Selwood (Panthers)

Dale Thomas (Panthers)
Stephen Milne (SMASH)
Scott Lucas (carlton09)
Shaun Grigg (Teal Devils)
Greg Broughton (seaeagles09)
SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)

SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)
Grant Birchall (seaeagles09)
Luke Hodge (Teal Devils)
Lindsay Gilbee (carlton09)
Luke Power (SMASH)
Robert Campbell (Panthers)

Luke McPharlin (Panthers)
Luke Ball (SMASH)
Liam Jurrah (carlton09)
Hamish Hartlett (Teal Devils)
Trent Cotchin (seaeagles09)
Tyson Edwards (DaneSwan#36)

Simon Prestigiacomo(DaneSwan#36)
(seaeagles09)
(Teal Devils)
(carlton09)
(SMASH)
(Panthers)
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.sportingpulse.com/assoc_page.cgi?c=1-109-0-0-0
carlton12
Legend
avatar

Posts : 12353
Age : 22
Location : Victoria

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Sun Sep 13, 2009 12:55 pm

Presti has already been picked
Back to top Go down
View user profile
TealDevils
Legend
avatar

Posts : 13691
Age : 22
Location : Port Adelaide Football Club

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Sun Sep 13, 2009 1:04 pm

I wish to wait for my pick when im on camp. don't skip me.
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.otc-forums.com
SMASH
Guru
avatar

Posts : 4881
Location : Melbourne

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Sun Sep 13, 2009 2:39 pm

going away too. Could someone just pick close to best available for me
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Seaeagles
Guru
avatar

Posts : 4608
Location : Sydney

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Mon Sep 14, 2009 11:21 am

Dane Swan (DaneSwan#36)
Nick Riewoldt (seaeagles09)
Travis Boak (Teal Devils)
Kane Cornes (carlton09)
Steve Johnson (SMASH)
Nick Dal Santo (Panthers)

Nathan Bock (Panthers)
Kade Simpson (SMASH)
Nick Maxwell (carlton09)
Leigh Montagna (Teal Devils)
Adam Goodes (seaeagles09)
Sam Mitchell (DaneSwan#36)

Lenny Hayes (DaneSwan#36)
Simon Black (seaeagles09)
Kieran Jack (Teal Devils)
Kurt Tippett (carlton09)
Travis Cloke (SMASH)
Eddie Betts (Panthers)

Scott Pendlebury (Panthers)
Shaun Higgins (SMASH)
Sam Fisher (carlton09)
Ryan O'Keefe (Teal Devils)
Eric Mackenzie (seaeagles09)
Ed Lower (DaneSwan#36)

Ryan O'Keefe (DaneSwan#36)
Ed Barlow (seaeagles09)
Warren Tredrea (Teal Devils)
Aaron Sandilands (carlton09)
Sam Gilbert (SMASH)
Tarkyn Lockyer (Panthers)

Ryan Griffen (Panthers)
Nick Naitanui (SMASH)
Ivan Maric (carlton09)
Chris Judd (Teal Devils)
Darren Jolly (seaeagles09)
Darren Milburn (DaneSwan#36)

Nathan Jones (DaneSwan#36)
Shaun Burgoyne (seaeagles09)
Easton Wood (Teal Devils)
Daniel Cross (carlton09)
Shannon Hurn (SMASH)
Nathan van Berlo (Panthers)

Nathan Foley (Panthers)
Nathan Grima (SMASH)
Alan Didak (carlton09)
Kyle Reimers (Teal Devils)
Simon Goodwin (seaeagles09)
Nick Stevens (DaneSwan#36)

Shane Tuck (DaneSwan#36)
Kelvin Moore (seaeagles09)
Eljay Connors (Teal Devils)
Simon Prestigiacomo (carlton09)
Scott Thompson ADEL(SMASH)
Nic Suban (Panthers)

Nathan G. Brown (Panthers)
Nick Malceski (SMASH)
Nathan Eagleton (carlton09)
Nick Salter (Teal Devils)
Robert Murphy (seaeagles09)
Ryan Hargrave (DaneSwan#36)

Rhyce Shaw (DaneSwan#36)
Will Minson (seaeagles09)
Neville Jetta (Teal Devils)
Adam Cooney (carlton09)
Andrew Swallow (SMASH)
Will Thursfield (Panthers)

Dean Cox (Panthers)
Xavier Ellis (SMASH)
Scott Stevens (carlton09)
Scott D. Thompson [NM] (Teal Devils)
Nathan Krakouer (seaeagles09)
Richard Tambling (DaneSwan#36)

Gary Ablett (DaneSwan#36)
Tom Hawkins (seaeagles09)
Scott McMahon (Teal Devils)
Nathan Lovett-Murray (carlton09)
Nathan Brown COLL (SMASH)
Nathan Djerrkura (Panthers)

Andrew McLeod (Panthers)
Daniel Rich (SMASH)
Heath Shaw (carlton09)
Wade Thompson (Teal Devils)
Nick Smith (seaeagles09)
Hamish McIntosh (DaneSwan#36)

Heath Grundy (DaneSwan#36)
Harry Taylor (seaeagles09)
Rhys Palmer (Teal Devils)
Robert Gray (carlton09)
Robin Nahas (SMASH)
Stephen Hill (Panthers)

Lance Franklin (Panthers)
Nick Lower (SMASH)
Russell Robertson (carlton09)
SKIPPED (Teal Devils)
Nick Gill (seaeagles09)
Leon Davis (DaneSwan#36)

Steven Salopek (DaneSwan#36)
Kyle Cheney (seaeagles09)
Kepler Bradley (Teal Devils)
Kane Tenace (carlton09)
Kayne Pettifer (SMASH)
Ricky Petterd (Panthers)

Daniel Bradshaw (Panthers)
Will Schofield (SMASH)
Drew Petrie (carlton09)
Dominic Cassisi (Teal Devils)
Daniel Kerr (seaeagles09)
Robert Murphy (DaneSwan#36)

Ricky Dyson (DaneSwan#36)
Richard Douglas (seaeagles09)
Stephan Gilham (Teal Devils)
Matthew Pavlich (carlton09)
Harry O'Brien (SMASH)
Heath Scotland (Panthers)

Dale Morris (Panthers)
Scott Selwood (SMASH)
Darren Glass (carlton09)
Steele Sidebottom (Teal Devils)
Matthew Boyd (seaeagles09)
Dean Brogan (DaneSwan#36)

Daniel Giansiracusa (DaneSwan#36)
Aaron Davey (seaeagles09)
Andrew Carrazzo (Teal Devils)
Andrew Embley (carlton09)
Andrew Mackie (SMASH)
Adam Selwood (Panthers)

Dale Thomas (Panthers)
Stephen Milne (SMASH)
Scott Lucas (carlton09)
Shaun Grigg (Teal Devils)
Greg Broughton (seaeagles09)
SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)

SKIPPED (DaneSwan#36)
Grant Birchall (seaeagles09)
Luke Hodge (Teal Devils)
Lindsay Gilbee (carlton09)
Luke Power (SMASH)
Robert Campbell (Panthers)

Luke McPharlin (Panthers)
Luke Ball (SMASH)
Liam Jurrah (carlton09)
Hamish Hartlett (Teal Devils)
Trent Cotchin (seaeagles09)
Tyson Edwards (DaneSwan#36)

SKIP (DaneSwan#36)
Shannon Byrnes (seaeagles09)
(Teal Devils)
(carlton09)
(SMASH)
(Panthers)
Back to top Go down
View user profile
carlton12
Legend
avatar

Posts : 12353
Age : 22
Location : Victoria

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Tue Sep 15, 2009 3:31 am

Meh, we'll wait, we're in no rush
Back to top Go down
View user profile
carlton12
Legend
avatar

Posts : 12353
Age : 22
Location : Victoria

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Fri Sep 18, 2009 11:20 am

Can everyone please submit their team! A team of 22. No emergencies!
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Seaeagles
Guru
avatar

Posts : 4608
Location : Sydney

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Fri Sep 18, 2009 11:47 am

B: Greg Broughton - Kelvin Moore - Harry Taylor

HB: Grant Birchall - Eric MacKenzie - Nathan Krakouer

C: Matthew Boyd - Simon Black - Daniel Kerr

HF: Aaron Davey - Adam Goodes - Simon Goodwin

F: Tom Hawkins - Nick Riewoldt - Shannon Byrnes

FOL: Darren Jolly - Trent Cotchin - Shaun Burgoyne

INT: Nick Smith - Richard Douglas - Will Minson - Ed Barlow
Back to top Go down
View user profile
carlton12
Legend
avatar

Posts : 12353
Age : 22
Location : Victoria

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Sat Sep 19, 2009 6:53 am

B: Lindsay Gilbee - Simon Prestigiacomo - Darren Glass

HB: Sam Fisher - Nick Maxwell - Heath Shaw

C: Andrew Embley - Daniel Cross - Nathan Eagleton

HF: Alan Didak - Matthew Pavlich - Robert Gray

F: Russel Robertson- Kurt Tippett - Liam Jurrah

FOL: Aaron Sandilands - Adam Cooney - Kane Cornes

INT: Drew Petrie - Scott Stevens - Nathan Lovett-Murray - Scott Lucas
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Panthers
Administrator
avatar

Posts : 10505
Location : Nth Queensland

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Sat Sep 19, 2009 6:58 am

B: Dale Morris - Luke McPharlin - Nic Suban

HB: Andrew McLeod - Nathan Bock - Tarkyn Lockyer

C: Nathan van Berlo - Scott Pendlebury - Ryan Griffen

HF: Stephen Hill - Lance Franklin - Dale Thomas

F: Eddie Betts - Daniel Bradshaw - Nathan Brown

FOLL: Dean Cox - Nathan Foley - Nick Dal Santo

I/C: Adam Selwood - Heath Scotland - Ricky Petterd - Robert Campbell

_________________
Back to top Go down
View user profile
carlton12
Legend
avatar

Posts : 12353
Age : 22
Location : Victoria

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Sat Sep 19, 2009 12:12 pm

SQUADS NEEDED FROM:
DaneSwan#36
Teal Devils
SMASH
Back to top Go down
View user profile
DaneSwan#36
Legend
avatar

Posts : 10656
Age : 22
Location : Brisbane QLD

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Sun Sep 20, 2009 5:49 am

B: Ed Lower - Darren Milburn - Tyson Edwards
HB: Rhyce Shaw - Ryan Hargrave - Nathan Jones
C: Lenny Hayes - Sam Mitchell - Nick Stevens
HF: Ryan O'Keefe - Robert Murphy - Richard Tambling
F: Leon Davis - Heath Grundy - Daniel Giansiracusa
R: Hamish McIntosh - Dane Swan - Gary Ablett Jnr
ITG: Shane Tuck - Dean Brogan - Ricky Dyson - Steven Salopek
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.sportingpulse.com/assoc_page.cgi?c=1-109-0-0-0
carlton12
Legend
avatar

Posts : 12353
Age : 22
Location : Victoria

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Mon Sep 21, 2009 10:07 am

Still need teams from:

TealDevils19
SMASH
Back to top Go down
View user profile
SMASH
Guru
avatar

Posts : 4881
Location : Melbourne

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Tue Sep 22, 2009 12:39 am

B: Harry O'Brien - Nathan Brown - Andrew Mackie

HB: Shannon Hurn - Sam Gilbert - Xavier Ellis

C: Kade Simpson - Andrew Swallow - Scott Selwood

HF: Steve Johnson - Travis Cloke - Luke Power

F: Robin Nahas - Shaun Higgins - Stephen Milne

FOL: Nick Naitanui - Daniel Rich - Scott Thompson

INT: Nathan Grima - Luke Ball - Will Schofeild - Nick Malceski


Last edited by SMASH on Tue Sep 22, 2009 2:53 am; edited 1 time in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
DaneSwan#36
Legend
avatar

Posts : 10656
Age : 22
Location : Brisbane QLD

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Tue Sep 22, 2009 2:45 am

Finish it off without Teal, he has not been here for a bit..
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.sportingpulse.com/assoc_page.cgi?c=1-109-0-0-0
carlton12
Legend
avatar

Posts : 12353
Age : 22
Location : Victoria

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   Fri Sep 25, 2009 2:34 pm

I'd like to congratulate Panthers for winning the game! Well Done! Thankyou to all of you for playing. Please hit me with some feedback. Cheers!
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name   

Back to top Go down
 
AFL Draft Game by Last Name
View previous topic View next topic Back to top 
Page 9 of 9Go to page : Previous  1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
 :: Member Games :: Games :: AFL Games-
Jump to:  
Free forum | © phpBB | Free forum support | Report an abuse | Free forum