HomeHome  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  RegisterRegister  GamesGames  Log in  

Share | 
 

 AFL Draft Game by Last Name - SQUADS

Go down 
AuthorMessage
carlton12
Legend
avatar

Posts : 12353
Age : 22
Location : Victoria

PostSubject: AFL Draft Game by Last Name - SQUADS   Wed Aug 12, 2009 12:50 pm

CARLTON09

Playing List:
Kane Cornes
Nick Maxwell
Sam Fisher
Kurt Tippett
Aaron Sandilands
Ivan Maric
Daniel Cross
Alan Didak
Simon Prestigiacomo
Nathan Eagleton
Adam Cooney
Scott Sevens
Nathan Lovett-Murray
Heath Shaw
Robert Gray
Russell Robertson
Kane Tenace
Drew Petrie
Matthew Pavlich
Darren Glass
Andrew Embley
Scott Lucas
Lindsay Gilbee
Liam Jurrah

Starting 22:

B: Lindsay Gilbee - Simon Prestigiacomo - Darren Glass

HB: Sam Fisher - Nick Maxwell - Heath Shaw

C: Andrew Embley - Daniel Cross - Nathan Eagleton

HF: Alan Didak - Matthew Pavlich - Robert Gray

F: Russel Robertson- Kurt Tippett - Liam Jurrah

FOL: Aaron Sandilands - Adam Cooney - Kane Cornes

INT: Drew Petrie - Scott Stevens - Nathan Lovett-Murray - Scott Lucas


Last edited by carlton09 on Sat Sep 19, 2009 6:52 am; edited 27 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Seaeagles
Guru
avatar

Posts : 4608
Location : Sydney

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name - SQUADS   Fri Aug 14, 2009 12:43 pm

SEAEAGLES09

Playing List:
Nick Riewoldt
Adam Goodes
Simon Black
Eric MacKenzie
Ed Barlow
Darren Jolly
Shaun Burgoyne
Simon Goodwin
Kelvin Moore
Will Minson
Nathan Krakouer
Tom Hawkins
Nick Smith
Harry Taylor
Nick Gill
Kyle Cheney
Daniel Kerr
Richard Douglas
Matthew Boyd
Aaron Davey
Greg Broughton
Grant Birchall
Trent Cotchin
Shannon Byrnes

Starting 22:

B: Greg Broughton - Kelvin Moore - Harry Taylor

HB: Grant Birchall - Eric MacKenzie - Nathan Krakouer

C: Matthew Boyd - Simon Black - Daniel Kerr

HF: Aaron Davey - Adam Goodes - Simon Goodwin

F: Tom Hawkins - Nick Riewoldt - Shannon Byrnes

FOL: Darren Jolly - Trent Cotchin - Shaun Burgoyne

INT: Nick Smith - Richard Douglas - Will Minson - Ed Barlow

Kyle Cheney
Nick Gill


Last edited by seaeagles09 on Mon Sep 14, 2009 11:22 am; edited 24 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
TealDevils
Legend
avatar

Posts : 13691
Age : 22
Location : Port Adelaide Football Club

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name - SQUADS   Fri Aug 14, 2009 3:32 pm

Teal's Devils

Roster:
1. Travis Boak (Port)
2. Leigh Montagna (STK)
3. Kieran Jack (Syd)
4. Ryan O'Keefe (Syd)
5. Chris Judd (Carl)
6. Warren Tredrea (Port)
7. Easton Wood (WB)
8. Eljay Connors (STK)
9. Nick Salter (Port)
10. Neville Jetta (Melb)
11. Scott D. Thompson (NM)

B: ? - Scott D. Thompson - ?
HB: ? - ? - ?
C: Travis Boak - Leigh Montagna - Kieran Jack
HF: Neville Jetta - Ryan O'Keefe - Nick Salter
F: ? - Warren Tredrea - ?

R: ? - Chris Judd - ?

INT: ? - ? - ? - ?

EMG: Easton Wood - ? - ?

Not In Side:
Eljay Connors


Last edited by TealDevils19 on Thu Aug 27, 2009 4:38 pm; edited 5 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile http://www.otc-forums.com
Panthers
Administrator
avatar

Posts : 10505
Location : Nth Queensland

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name - SQUADS   Sat Aug 15, 2009 4:54 am

PANTHERS

Playing List:

2 - Will Thursfield
6 - Nathan G. Brown
7 - Nathan van Berlo
8 - Nic Suban
10 - Scott Pendlebury
13 - Dale Thomas
15 - Ricky Petterd
16 - Ryan Griffen
18 - Luke McPharlin
19 - Eddie Betts
20 - Dean Cox
22 - Lance Franklin
23 - Andrew McLeod
24 - Tarkyn Lockyer
26 - Nick Dal Santo
28 - Nathan Djerrkura
29 - Heath Scotland
32 - Stephen Hill
36 - Daniel Bradshaw
37 - Adam Selwood
38 - Dale Morris
39 - Robert Campbell
41 - Nathan Foley
44 - Nathan Bock

Starting 22:

B: Dale Morris - Nathan Bock - Nic Suban

HB: Andrew McLeod - Luke McPharlin - Tarkyn Lockyer

C: Nathan van Berlo - Nick Dal Santo - Scott Pendlebury

HF: Nathan Brown - Lance Franklin - Dale Thomas

F: Eddie Betts - Daniel Bradshaw - ???

FOLL: Dean Cox - Nathan Foley - Ryan Griffen

I/C: Adam Selwood - Stephen Hill - Heath Scotland - Ricky Petterd

EMG: Robert Campbell - Nathan Djerrkura - Will Thursfield

_________________


Last edited by Panthers on Sat Sep 12, 2009 9:44 am; edited 11 times in total
Back to top Go down
View user profile
SMASH
Guru
avatar

Posts : 4881
Location : Melbourne

PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name - SQUADS   Sun Aug 16, 2009 1:01 pm

SMASH


Playing List:
Steve Johnson
Kade Simpson
Travis Cloke
Shaun Higgins
Sam Gilbert
Nick Naitanui
Shannon Hurn
Nathan Grima
Scott Thompson ADE
Nick Malceski
Andrew Swallow
Xavier Ellis
Nathan Brown COL
Daniel Rich
Robin Nahas
Nick Lower
Kayne Pettifer
Will Schofeild
Harry O'Brien
Scott Selwood
Andrew Mackie
Stephen Milne
Luke Power

Starting 22:

B: Harry O'Brien - Nathan Brown - Andrew Mackie

HB: Shannon Hurn - Sam Gilbert - Xavier Ellis

C: Kade Simpson - Andrew Swallow - Xavier Ellis

HF: Steve Johnson - Travis Cloke - Shaun Higgins

F: Robin Nahas - ______ - Stephen Milne

FOL: Nick Naitanui - Daniel Rich - Scott Thompson

INT: Nathan Grima - Luke Power - _______ - ______
Back to top Go down
View user profile
Sponsored content




PostSubject: Re: AFL Draft Game by Last Name - SQUADS   

Back to top Go down
 
AFL Draft Game by Last Name - SQUADS
Back to top 
Page 1 of 1

Permissions in this forum:You cannot reply to topics in this forum
 :: Member Games :: Games :: AFL Games-
Jump to:  
Free forum | Sports and Hobbies | Basketball | © phpBB | Free forum support | Report an abuse | Free forum